Jerry Yen

Jerry Yen's Biography and Photo Gallery


Name: Jerry Yen
Chinese Name: Yen Cheng Xu
Real Name: Liao Yang Zhen
Nickname: Xiao Bai Tu, Bao Long
Birthday: January 1, 1977
Star Sign: Capricorn
Blood Type: B
Nationality: Taiwanese
Height: 182 cm (5'11")
Weight: 72 kilos (158 lbs)
Signs: Capricorn (West), Snake (Chinese)
Religion: Buddhism
Dialects: Mandarin, English, Taiwanese
Siblings: Older sister
Hobbies: Basketball, dancing
Collection: All types of sunglasses
Dislikes: Not being respected
Dream: To own farm and raise different kinds of animals
Type of girls: Clever, caring and outspoken
Animal: all kinds
Attire: Casual
Color: Black
Country: Japan
Drink: Water
Food: Anything that is edible
Instrument: Piano
Music: Variety
Wants to visit: United States of America
Desired lifestyle: Comfortable, close to nature


Jerry Yen's Gallery



If you have any question feel free to email me!



If you see something wrong or like to add some information feel free to let me know! You may see them here?!